Admission Procedure

  • Home
  • Admission Procedure
Finishing School Technical
List of Trainner
Sr No Name of Trainner Course Type Name of College Discipline
1 MS. SHOBHEN A. GOHEL DIPLOMA A.V. PAREKH TECHNICAL INSTT, RAJKOT Computer Engineering
2 MR. NIRAJ R. TRIVEDI DIPLOMA A.V. PAREKH TECHNICAL INSTT, RAJKOT Computer Engineering
3 MR. CHETAN C. KAMANI DIPLOMA C.U. SHAH POLYTECHNIC, SURENDRANAGAR Computer Engineering
4 MR. RUSHI J. TRIVEDI DIPLOMA C.U. SHAH POLYTECHNIC, SURENDRANAGAR Computer Engineering
5 MS. RIDDHI K. PANDYA DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
6 MS. DRASHTI S. BALDEV DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
7 MRS. ARTIBEN N.CHAUHAN DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
8 MISS. MONA M. UMARIA DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
9 MR. MIHIR D MEHTA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
10 MR. RAJESH T. JAMBUKIA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
11 MR. K. S. MANEK DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BHUJ Computer Engineering
12 MR. DEVRAJKUMAR V. SAKARIYA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BHUJ Computer Engineering
13 MR. PARESH M.PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, DAHOD Computer Engineering
14 MR. PARINKUMAR S. PARGI DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, DAHOD Computer Engineering
15 MR. AMIT S. VAISHNAV DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GANDHINAGAR Computer Engineering
16 MS. KUMUNDRINI B PRAJAPATI DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GANDHINAGAR Computer Engineering
17 MR. NIRAVKUMAR.V.PANCHAL DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, HIMATNAGAR Computer Engineering
18 MR. K.U. THANKI DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, JAMNAGAR Computer Engineering
19 MR. J.V. SHAPARIA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, JAMNAGAR Computer Engineering
20 MR. Y A HATHALIYA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PORBANDAR Computer Engineering
21 MR. S V RAMANI DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PORBANDAR Computer Engineering
22 MR. K M PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, WAGHAI Computer Engineering
23 MR. A A PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, WAGHAI Computer Engineering
24 MR. CHIRAGKUMAR D PATEL DIPLOMA K.D. POLYTECHNIC, PATAN Computer Engineering
25 MR. NARESH A PATEL DIPLOMA K.D. POLYTECHNIC, PATAN Computer Engineering
26 MR. M G.VANSIA DIPLOMA K.J. POLYTECHNIC, BHARUCH Computer Engineering
27 MR. L M.PANDYA DIPLOMA K.J. POLYTECHNIC, BHARUCH Computer Engineering
28 MR. MAHENDRA A. SOLANKI DIPLOMA R.C. TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
29 MR. NILAY A. PATEL DIPLOMA R.C. TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering