Admission Procedure

  • Home
  • Admission Procedure
Finishing School Technical
List of Trainner
Sr No Name of Trainner Course Type Name of College Discipline
1 MR. DARSHANA M TRIVEDI DIPLOMA R.C. TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, AHMEDABAD Information Technology
2 Mr. HIREN C. SAVALIA DIPLOMA A.V. PAREKH TECHNICAL INSTT, RAJKOT Computer Engineering
3 Mr. NITIN S. BIRARI DIPLOMA A.V. PAREKH TECHNICAL INSTT, RAJKOT Computer Engineering
4 Mr. PRATIK B PARMAR DIPLOMA C.U. SHAH POLYTECHNIC, SURENDRANAGAR Computer Engineering
5 Mr. SANJAY R BHALGAMA DIPLOMA C.U. SHAH POLYTECHNIC, SURENDRANAGAR Computer Engineering
6 SMT. J.D TRIVEDI DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
7 SMT. D.S.SINGH DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
8 KUM. HARSHADA K. PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
9 KUM. KHYATI H. PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. GIRLS POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
10 KU. CHAITALI J VAGHELA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
11 Mr. KINJAL K. PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering
12 Mr. R. H. PRAJAPATI DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, BHUJ Computer Engineering
13 KUM V.B. BHABHOR DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, DAHOD Computer Engineering
14 MISS N.N. DALWADI DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, DAHOD Computer Engineering
15 MS. DHARA WAGH DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GANDHINAGAR Computer Engineering
16 MS. SHRADDHA THAKKAR DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, GANDHINAGAR Computer Engineering
17 MR. HARSHAD H. PARMAR DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, HIMATNAGAR Computer Engineering
18 MS. JASMINE J. KARAGTHALA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, HIMATNAGAR Computer Engineering
19 Mr. K. M. SHAH DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, JAMNAGAR Computer Engineering
20 Mr. J. B. KAGATHARA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, JAMNAGAR Computer Engineering
21 Mr. I H PATHAN DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, PORBANDAR Computer Engineering
22 SHRI J M PATEL DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, WAGHAI Computer Engineering
23 SHRI P R GANGODA DIPLOMA GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, WAGHAI Computer Engineering
24 MR. KAUSHIK D PRAJAPATI DIPLOMA K.D. POLYTECHNIC, PATAN Computer Engineering
25 MR. SATISH D PRAJAPATI DIPLOMA K.D. POLYTECHNIC, PATAN Computer Engineering
26 SHRI K.B.MEPANI DIPLOMA K.J. POLYTECHNIC, BHARUCH Computer Engineering
27 SHRI D.G.VARIA DIPLOMA K.J. POLYTECHNIC, BHARUCH Computer Engineering
28 MR. HARDIK N TALSANIYA DIPLOMA R.C. TECHNICAL INSTITUTE, AHMEDABAD Computer Engineering